PROFILE

Real name
DIE MIYASHITA
blood type
type B
Birthday
1990/10/28 (29)
Profession
Artist
Sponsored link


This advertisement is displayed when there is no update for a certain period of time.
It will return to non-display when content update is done.
Also, it will always be hidden when becoming a premium user.